Istanbul Cup

Spielplan

08.09.2020
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
7
1
6
Slowakei
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
5
6
4
Slowenien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
3
Spanien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
Grossbritannien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
0
1
2
Ukraine
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
4
6
Italien
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
1
1
6
3
Schweiz
Beendet
14:35 Uhr
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
Slowenien
Berfu Cengiz
B. Cengiz
0
2
3
Türkei
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
5
1
Kasachstan
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
3
7
6
Belarus
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
09.09.2020
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
3
4
Slowakei
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
2
6
7
6
Japan
Ellen Perez
E. Perez
1
7
5
1
Australien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
2
4
Bulgarien
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Kanada
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
0
5
2
Ukraine
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
2
7
6
Montenegro
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
6
3
Belgien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
7
6
Tschechien
Beendet
13:50 Uhr
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
0
3
5
Serbien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
7
Rumänien
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
1
4
6
5
Türkei
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
0
7
Frankreich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Pemra Ozgen
Ozgen
0
2
0
Türkei
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.09.2020
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
7
6
Slowenien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
5
4
Italien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
2
6
6
Montenegro
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
3
4
Belgien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
6
Belarus
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
1
7
4
3
Slowakei
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
1
6
7
2
Russland
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
7
6
6
Kanada
Beendet
14:05 Uhr
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
1
4
Spanien
Beendet
16:55 Uhr
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
2
0
Japan
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
17:10 Uhr
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
2
Russland
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
3
Schweden
Beendet
18:35 Uhr
Aufgabe
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
1
4
Frankreich
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
11.09.2020
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
3
6
7
Kanada
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
1
6
4
5
Montenegro
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
6
3
4
Slowenien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
3
Belarus
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
3
1
Schweden
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.09.2020
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Kanada
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
0
3
2
Spanien
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
3
3
Tschechien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.09.2020
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
1
6
1
6
Kanada
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
2
6
7
Rumänien
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
5UkraineElina Svitolina4.740
6USASofia Kenin4.700
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
9USASerena Williams4.080
10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010