Sportdaten

Fussball
EM
Gruppe C
England
England
0
England
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
Slowenien
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
Dänemark
Serbien
Serbien
0
Serbien
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
Frankreich
Polen
Polen
0
Polen
18:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
Niederlande
Österreich
Österreich
0
Österreich
18:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
Grossbritannien
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
Finnland
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
James McCabe
J. McCabe
0
Australien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
Brasilien
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
Serbien
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
0
China
13:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Liam Broady
L. Broady
0
Grossbritannien
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
Japan
13:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
Frankreich
F. Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
0
Italien
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Mariano Navone
M. Navone
0
Argentinien
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
0
Japan
14:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
Spanien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
Italien
17:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
Deutschland
A. Walton
Adam Walton
0
Australien
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Paul Jubb
P. Jubb
0
Grossbritannien
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
0
Deutschland
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
0
USA
J. Mensik
Jakub Mensik
0
Tschechien
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
Frankreich
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
0
USA
13:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
0
Österreich
L. Darderi
Luciano Darderi
0
Italien
14:50 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Ag.
0
Spanien
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
0
Frankreich
15:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
Frankreich
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
Spanien
18:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
0
USA
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
Frankreich
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
0
Russland
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
1
6
6
4
1
0
Dänemark
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1
3
7
7
2
0
Ukraine
verl.
13:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
0
Tschechien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
0
Bulgarien
13:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
Russland
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
0
Kroatien
13:55 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
0
Deutschland
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
0
Spanien
16:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
Tschechien
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
Russland
17:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki
Y. Miyazaki
0
Japan
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
Belgien
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger
A. Krueger
0
USA
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
0
Schweiz
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
Tschechien
E. Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
0
Russland
13:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
USA
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
0
Grossbritannien
13:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
0
Grossbritannien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
0
Kroatien
14:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
Russland
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
China
17:00 Uhr