Sportdaten

Fussball
Champions League Qual.
1. Runde
FC Struga
Struga
0
FC Struga
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
17:00 Uhr
1. Runde
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
FC Differdange 03
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
0
KÍ Klaksvík
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
Dinamo Batumi
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
CS Petrocub
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
FK Ordabasy
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
0
Borac Banja Luka
21:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Larne FC
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
21:00 Uhr
Europa Conference League Qual.
1. Runde
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
B36 Tórshavn
Auda
FK Auda
0
FK Auda
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
Crusaders FC
Caernarfon
Caernarfon Town
0
Caernarfon Town
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
Deutschland
J. De Jong
Jesper De Jong
0
Niederlande
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
0
4
40
Italien
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
40
Kasachstan
Live
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ugo Blanchet
U. Blanchet
0
Frankreich
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
Spanien
13:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
0
Argentinien
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
0
Deutschland
15:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
0
Serbien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
Argentinien
18:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
6
5
15
Brasilien
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
3
3
30
Norwegen
Live
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Denis Yevseyev
D. Yevseyev
0
Kasachstan
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
Spanien
12:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
0
Russland
D. Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
0
Kroatien
16:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
Russland
T. Tirante
Thiago Tirante
0
Argentinien
21:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
1
6
6
5
0
0
Peru
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
1
3
7
7
1
0
Italien
Live
10:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zand.
0
Niederlande
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
Argentinien
13:05 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
H. Međedović
Hamad Međedović
0
Serbien
15:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
Deutschland
L. Riedi
Leandro Riedi
0
Schweiz
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
0
USA
M. Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
USA
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
0
USA
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
Frankreich
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
Frankreich
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
0
USA
18:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Billy Harris
B. Harris
0
Grossbritannien
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
USA
18:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ethan Quinn
E. Quinn
0
USA
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
0
USA
19:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
0
Australien
E. Spizzirri
Eliot Spizzirri
0
USA
19:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
Frankreich
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
0
USA
21:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
0
USA
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
0
Australien
21:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva
E. Andreeva
0
Russland
D. Semenistaja
Darja Semenistaja
0
Lettland
16:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
Niederlande
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
Rumänien
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
Frankreich
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
Schweiz
18:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Noma Noha Akugue
N. Noha Akugue
0
Deutschland
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
0
Tschechien
20:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
Australien
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
Australien
21:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Maria Timofeeva
M. Timofeeva
0
3
4
Russland
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Suzan Lamens
S. Lamens
0
3
AD
Niederlande
C. Monnet
Carole Monnet
0
0
40
Frankreich
Live
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
0
Russland
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
Spanien
13:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
Slowakei
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
Spanien
14:30 Uhr