Sportdaten

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Zürich
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
0
Servette Genève
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
0
FC St.Gallen
16:00 Uhr
Bundesliga
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
1. FC Köln
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
0
SC Paderborn 07
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
1899 Hoffenheim
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
FC Schalke 04
18:00 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
Manchester United
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
Liverpool FC
17:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
0
CD Alavés
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
Celta Vigo
12:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
Betis
Real Betis
0
Real Betis
14:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
Villarreal CF
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
0
Athletic Bilbao
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
Real Valladolid
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
Sevilla FC
Levante
Levante UD
0
Levante UD
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
12:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
0
Cagliari Calcio
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
Sampdoria
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
0
Udinese Calcio
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Torino FC
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
0
Parma Calcio 1913
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
0
Genoa CFC
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
Lecce
US Lecce
0
US Lecce
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
AS Saint-Étienne
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
AS Monaco
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
Stade Rennes
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
Olympique Marseille
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
0
RC Strasbourg
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Finale
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
Schweiz
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
Grossbritannien
16:00 Uhr
Finale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
Russland
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
Frankreich
16:00 Uhr
Finale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
Kanada
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
0
Serbien
15:00 Uhr
Finale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
Lettland
J. Görges
Julia Görges
0
Deutschland
15:00 Uhr
Finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
Russland
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
0
Schweiz
14:00 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
0
Elfenbeinküste
Niger
Niger
0
Niger
Oktober
Kongo
Kongo
0
Kongo
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
0
Äquatorialguinea
Oktober
Lesotho
Lesotho
0
Lesotho
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
0
Simbabwe
15:00 Uhr
Oktober
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
0
DR Kongo
Zentralafr.
Zentralafr. Republik
0
Zentralafr. Republik
16:30 Uhr
Oktober
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
0
Burkina Faso
Ghana
Ghana
0
Ghana
18:00 Uhr
Oktober
Libyen
Libyen
0
Libyen
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
Tunesien
18:00 Uhr
Oktober
Mali
Mali
0
Mali
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
0
Mauretanien
18:00 Uhr
Oktober
Guinea
Guinea
0
Guinea
Senegal
Senegal
0
Senegal
18:00 Uhr