Open 6ème Sens

Spielplan

02.03.2020
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
0
1
3
Polen
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
4
4
Ukraine
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Timea Babos
T. Babos
1
3
7
4
Ungarn
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
6
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
2
0
Australien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
12:35 Uhr
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
0
5
0
Deutschland
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
7
6
Frankreich
Beendet
15:15 Uhr
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
1
7
Frankreich
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
1
4
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
6
6
Deutschland
Anastasiya Komardina
A. Komardina
0
2
2
Russland
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.03.2020
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
3
4
Belarus
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
6
6
Italien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
1
3
6
3
Rumänien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
4
6
Tschechien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
4
3
Frankreich
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Schweiz
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
2
7
6
6
Bulgarien
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
1
5
7
4
Polen
Beendet
13:10 Uhr
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
1
6
2
4
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
1
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
14:20 Uhr
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
5
6
Russland
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
1
2
7
4
Frankreich
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
2
6
Slowakei
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
1
2
6
2
Niederlande
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
04.03.2020
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
USA
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
0
4
3
Russland
Beendet
17:25 Uhr
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
4
4
Luxemburg
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
2
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
20:40 Uhr
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
1
6
4
6
Bulgarien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
3
6
7
Belgien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
4
7
6
Italien
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
6
6
2
Frankreich
Beendet
14:35 Uhr
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
7
6
Frankreich
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
5
2
Belgien
Beendet
19:05 Uhr
05.03.2020
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
4
6
Slowakei
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
1
4
6
4
Tschechien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
3
2
Rumänien
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
7
6
USA
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
1
7
5
4
Rumänien
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
6
6
Deutschland
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
3
Frankreich
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
06.03.2020
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
0
Frankreich
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
Schweiz
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
w.o.
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
4
6
Russland
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
1
2
6
2
Italien
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
1
6
6
2
Slowakei
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
3
7
6
Deutschland
Beendet
15:15 Uhr
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
6
USA
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
1
1
7
2
Frankreich
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
2
2
Frankreich
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
19:55 Uhr
07.03.2020
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
1
3
6
2
Russland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
7
6
7
USA
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
6
7
6
Belgien
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
08.03.2020
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
4
6
USA
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
1
2
6
4
Deutschland
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220