Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Loginov | 27:00.80m | |
2 | Emilien Jacquelin | +6.50s | |
3 | Sturla Holm Laegreid | +15.10s | |
4 | Johannes Kühn | +18.60s | |
5 | Roman Rees | +20.20s | |
6 | Anton Babikov | +23.00s | |
7 | Tarjei Bø | +23.60s | |
8 | Daniil Serokhvostov | +25.80s | |
9 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +29.50s | |
10 | Filip Fjeld Andersen | +38.20s | |
11 | Florent Claude | +40.70s | |
12 | Fangming Cheng | +42.10s | |
13 | Thomas Bormolini | +46.90s | |
14 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +54.20s | |
15 | Erik Lesser | +56.70s | |
16 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | +59.00s | |
17 | Rene Zahkna | +1:02.70m | |
18 | Jakov Fak | +1:03.40m | |
19 | Bogdan Tsymbal | +1:04.80m | |
20 | Sean Doherty | +1:05.40m | |
21 | Olli Hiidensalo | +1:09.60m | |
22 | Lucas Fratzscher | +1:09.90m | |
23 | Fabien Claude | +1:10.60m | |
24 | Paul Schommer | +1:15.60m | |
25 | Sivert Bakken | +1:17.20m | |
26 | Anton Dudchenko | +1:17.50m | |
27 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | +1:21.80m | |
28 | Dzmitry Lazouski | +1:21.90m | |
29 | Joscha Burkhalter | +1:24.10m | |
30 | Michal Krcmar | +1:24.50m | |
31 | Vytautas Strolia | +1:26.90m | |
32 | Vladimir Iliev | +1:32.90m | |
33 | Dominik Windisch | +1:34.10m | |
34 | Jake Brown | +1:34.40m | |
35 | Tommaso Giacomel | +1:36.30m | |
36 | Adam Václavík | +1:39.50m | |
37 | Tero Seppälä | +1:40.90m | |
38 | Benedikt Doll | +1:42.10m | |
39 | Raman Yaliotnau | +1:47.50m | |
40 | Alexander Povarnitsyn | +1:48.00m | |
41 | Tsukasa Kobonoki | +1:48.20m | |
42 | Jakub Štvrtecký | +1:50.80m | |
43 | Klemen Bauer | +1:51.10m | |
44 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +1:52.90m | |
45 | Said Karimulla Khalili | +1:56.80m | |
46 | Anton Smolski | +1:58.30m | |
47 | Simon Desthieux | +2:00.10m | |
48 | Jesper Nelin | +2:01.00m | |
49 | Didier Bionaz | +2:01.90m | |
50 | Felix Leitner | +2:04.40m | |
51 | Philipp Nawrath | +2:04.80m | |
52 | Maxim Tsvetkov | +2:05.00m | |
53 | Lovro Planko | +2:06.10m | |
54 | Michal Sima | +2:08.10m | |
55 | Simon Eder | +2:10.30m | |
56 | Mikita Labastau | +2:11.00m | |
57 | Kristo Siimer | +2:15.60m | |
57 | Martin Ponsiluoma | +2:15.60m | |
59 | Simon Bartko | +2:18.90m | |
60 | Marcin Zawół | +2:31.30m | |
61 | Malte Stefansson | +2:31.80m | |
62 | Aleksandrs Patrijuks | +2:32.90m | |
63 | Adam Runnalls | +2:33.10m | |
64 | Miha Dovzan | +2:36.50m | |
65 | Kalev Ermits | +2:41.50m | |
66 | Artem Pryma | +2:42.00m | |
67 | Jan Gunka | +2:42.70m | |
68 | Asset Dyussenov | +2:50.50m | |
69 | Edgars Mise | +2:51.50m | |
70 | Dimitar Gerdzhikov | +2:51.90m | |
71 | Peppe Femling | +2:54.10m | |
72 | Alexandr Mukhin | +2:57.80m | |
73 | Sergey Bocharnikov | +3:00.70m | |
74 | Eric Perrot | +3:02.30m | |
75 | Jules Burnotte | +3:03.10m | |
76 | Taras Lesiuk | +3:04.80m | |
77 | Grzegorz Guzik | +3:05.10m | |
78 | Rok Trsan | +3:05.30m | |
79 | Trevor Kiers | +3:17.10m | |
80 | Tomas Kaukenas | +3:22.60m | |
81 | Blagoy Todev | +3:23.40m | |
82 | Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat | +3:23.50m | |
83 | Vitezslav Hornig | +3:25.20m | |
84 | Maksim Makarov | +3:26.80m | |
85 | Anton Sinapov | +3:32.70m | |
86 | Antonin Guigonnat | +3:37.70m | |
87 | Chunyu Zhang | +3:40.50m | |
88 | Patrick Jakob | +3:46.20m | |
89 | David Komatz | +3:49.30m | |
90 | Oskar Brandt | +3:50.80m | |
91 | Raul Antonio Flore | +3:52.50m | |
92 | Łukasz Szczurek | +3:53.00m | |
93 | Milan Zemlicka | +3:55.40m | |
94 | Kosuke Ozaki | +4:00.40m | |
95 | Heikki Laitinen | +4:00.80m | |
96 | Xingyuan Yan | +4:03.20m | |
97 | Jaakko Olavi Ranta | +4:10.70m | |
98 | Mihail Usov | +4:10.80m | |
99 | Serafin Wiestner | +4:26.20m | |
100 | Linas Banys | +4:29.80m | |
101 | Sebastian Stalder | +4:42.20m | |
102 | Florin-Catalin Buta | +4:47.40m | |
103 | Mikito Tachizaki | +4:51.50m | |
104 | Matej Baloga | +5:05.80m | |
105 | Matthew Strum | +6:56.70m | |
106 | Campbell Wright | +7:17.50m | |
107 | Yonggyu Kim | +7:23.20m | |
108 | Timofey Lapshin | +8:00.60m |