Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Spielplan

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
Sion HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
Valais Chablais
1
1
0
0
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.10.2020
EHC Basel/KLH
Basel/KLH
0
0
0
0
EHC Basel/KLH
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.10.2020
EHC Seewen
EHC Seewen
1
0
0
1
EHC Seewen
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
3
1
3
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.10.2020
EHC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
0
0
0
0
EHC Dübendorf
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
9
2
5
2
ZSC Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.10.2020
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
Oberthurgau
0
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
17:00 Uhr
EHC Visp
Visp
0
EHC Visp
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
verl.
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
13:00 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
0
SC Langenthal
EV Zug
Zug
0
EV Zug
13:00 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
13:00 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
EHC Kloten
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
HC Ajoie
14:00 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
15:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
15:45 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTorePen
1ZSC LionsDenis HollensteinZSC Lions30
2SC BernGregory SciaroniSC Bern20
3ZSC LionsSven AndrighettoZSC Lions10
ZSC LionsChris BaltisbergerZSC Lions10
Genève-Servette HCEliot BerthonGenève-Servette HC10
SC BernDustin JeffreySC Bern10
ZSC LionsMarcus KrügerZSC Lions10
SC BernSimon MoserSC Bern10
Genève-Servette HCStéphane PatryGenève-Servette HC10
ZSC LionsMarco PedrettiZSC Lions10
ZSC LionsReto SchäppiZSC Lions10
ZSC LionsAxel SimicZSC Lions10
Genève-Servette HCHenrik TömmernesGenève-Servette HC10