Champions Hockey League

Lahti Pelicans
1
0
0
1
Lahti Pelicans
Třinec
3
0
3
0
Oceláři Třinec
Lahti Pelicans:
60'
Tukiainen
 / Třinec:
23'
Voženílek
29'
Dano
37'
Walega

Aufstellung

Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans

45
Jussi Olkinuora
Olkinuora
70
Jasper Patrikainen
Patrikainen
Michal Jordán
Jordán
Mikko Niemelä
Niemelä
Kasper Puutio
Puutio
3
Toni Utunen
Utunen
50
Saku Salminen
Salminen
55
Petteri Riihinen
Riihinen
60
Onni Käyhkö
Käyhkö
Lubos Horky
Horky
2
Lars Bryggman
Bryggman
12
Sakke Hämäläinen
Hämäläinen
18
Miika Roine
Roine
20
Konsta Hirvonen
Hirvonen
62
Jonas Enlund
Enlund
71
Leevi Tukiainen
Tukiainen
60'
72
Patrik Carlsson
Carlsson
74
Jesse Kiiskinen
Kiiskinen
91
Elias Vilén
Vilén
92
Niklas Virtanen
Virtanen

Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec

1
Patrik Švančara
Švančara
2
Marek Mazanec
Mazanec
4
Adam Smith
Smith
5
Jakub Jeřábek
Jeřábek
16
Adam Polášek
Polášek
55
Marian Adámek
Adámek
84
Tomáš Kundrátek
Kundrátek
97
Stepan Havranek
Havranek
18
Oskar Haas
Haas
20
Petr Vrána
Vrána
21
Kamil Walega
Walega
37'
22
Vladimír Dravecký
Dravecký
27
Martin Růžička
Růžička
28
Richard Pánik
Pánik
40
Miloš Roman
Roman
43
Daniel Kurovský
Kurovský
48
Viliam Čacho
Čacho
56
Marko Dano
Dano
29'
79
Libor Hudáček
Hudáček
94
Andrej Nestrasil
Nestrasil
96
Daniel Voženílek
Voženílek
23'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2023 15:00
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
1
0
0
1
Lahti Pelicans
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
0
3
0
Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
10.09.2023 15:30
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
4
2
1
1
Växjö Lakers
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
10.09.2023 15:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
5
1
2
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Košice
Košice
2
0
1
1
HC Košice
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
10.09.2023 16:30
EHC München
München
9
3
3
3
EHC München
HC TWK Innsbruck
HC Innsbruck
2
1
1
0
HC TWK Innsbruck
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
10.09.2023 19:00
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
8
4
0
4
Färjestads BK
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
0
0
0
0
Aalborg Pirates
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spieltag

31.08.2023
Dynamo Pardubice
Pardubice
1
0
0
1
Dynamo Pardubice
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
3
1
1
1
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
1
0
1
0
Lahti Pelicans
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
5
1
2
2
Växjö Lakers
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
2
1
0
1
Stavanger Oilers
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
4
1
1
2
Färjestads BK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
1
0
1
0
0
Aalborg Pirates
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
0
1
0
1
Tappara Tampere
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
4
0
2
2
Adler Mannheim
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
2
1
1
0
HC Bolzano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Košice
Košice
1
1
0
0
HC Košice
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
3
1
1
1
Dragons de Rouen
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
5
2
0
3
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HC TWK Innsbruck
HC Innsbruck
5
0
3
2
HC TWK Innsbruck
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:20 Uhr
01.09.2023
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
6
1
3
2
0
Oceláři Třinec
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
7
1
1
4
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
3
0
1
2
Lukko Rauma
Belfast Giants
Belfast
1
0
1
0
Belfast Giants
Beendet
17:30 Uhr