National League

Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Biel-Bienne:
2'
Brunner
24'
Hofer
30'
Cunti
31'
Tanner
32'
Pouliot
55'
Rathgeb
 / Lausanne:

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren van Pottelberghe
4
Kevin Fey
27
Yannick Rathgeb
55'
25
Toni Rajala
61
Michael Hügli
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
32'

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
44
Mark Barberio
79
Joël Genazzi
19
Josh Jooris
71
Cory Conacher
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš

Reservespieler

90
Janis Moser
44
Samuel Kreis
22
Stefan Ulmer
40
Petteri Lindbohm
55
Riccardo Sartori
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
73
Mike Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
30'
96
Damien Brunner
2'
16
Fabio Hofer
24'
19
David Ullström
21
Jason Fuchs
7
Ramon Tanner
31'
58
Anton Gustafsson
89
Tino Kessler

Reservespieler

38
Lukas Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
7
Aurélien Marti
77
Robin Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
46
Benjamin Antonietti
11
Guillaume Maillard
9
Brian Gibbons
22
Christoph Bertschy
94
Tim Bozon
25
Cory Emmerton
89
Cody Almond
18
Floran Douay
40
Etienne Froidevaux
17
Ken Jäger

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
EV Zug
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr