National League

Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
ZSC Lions
4
2
2
0
ZSC Lions
Kloten:
34'
Meyer
47'
Loosli
51'
Aaltonen
 / ZSC Lions:
3'
Andrighetto
9'
Lehtonen
39'
Bodenmann
40'
Bodenmann

Aufstellung

EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten

55
Juha Metsola
Metsola
64
David Reinbacher
Reinbacher
67
Lucas Ekeståhl Jonsson
Ekeståhl Jonsson
10
Jonathan Ang
Ang
15
Miro Aaltonen
Aaltonen
51'
25
Arttu Ruotsalainen
Ruotsalainen

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

30
Šimon Hrubec
Hrubec
44
Mikko Lehtonen
Lehtonen
9'
86
Dario Trutmann
Trutmann
10
Sven Andrighetto
Andrighetto
3'
77
Jérôme Bachofner
Bachofner
83
Juho Lammikko
Lammikko

Reservespieler

70
Luca Capaul
Capaul
52
Jesper Peltonen
Peltonen
95
Nicholas Steiner
Steiner
77
Matteo Nodari
Nodari
47
Simon Kindschi
Kindschi
27
Éric Faille
Faille
78
Kevin Lindemann
Lindemann
16
Martin Ness
Ness
11
Keanu Derungs
Derungs
88
Dario Meyer
Meyer
34'
62
Harrison Schreiber
Schreiber
28
Axel Simic
Simic
71
Michael Loosli
Loosli
47'
13
Patrick Obrist
Obrist

Reservespieler

4
Patrick Geering
Geering
46
Dean Kukan
Kukan
24
Phil Baltisberger
Baltisberger
6
Yannick Weber
Weber
25
Silvan Landolt
Landolt
32
Lucas Wallmark
Wallmark
42
Alexandre Texier
Texier
13
Justin Sigrist
Sigrist
91
Denis Hollenstein
Hollenstein
26
Simon Bodenmann
Bodenmann
39'
40'
8
Willy Riedi
Riedi
51
Justin Azevedo
Azevedo
19
Reto Schäppi
Schäppi
78
Kyen Sopa
Sopa

Aktuelle Spiele

04.02.2023 19:45
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
2
0
1
0
1
HC Ajoie
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
3
2
1
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
05.02.2023 15:45
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
1
2
0
EHC Kloten
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
05.02.2023 20:00
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
3
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 42. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr