National League

Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Biel-Bienne
6
2
2
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Zug:
19'
Geisser
26'
O'Neill
56'
Simion
 / Biel-Bienne:
14'
Tanner
14'
Sheahan
35'
Rajala
39'
Sheahan
45'
Olofsson
59'
Lööv

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
Genoni
5
Christian Djoos
Djoos
66
Nico Gross
Gross
43
Jan Kovář
Kovář
46
Lino Martschini
Martschini
59
Dario Simion
Simion
56'

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
Van Pottelberghe
32
Noah Schneeberger
Schneeberger
50
Viktor Lööv
Lööv
59'
7
Ramon Tanner
Tanner
14'
19
Jesper Olofsson
Olofsson
45'
92
Gaëtan Haas
Haas

Reservespieler

42
Tobias Geisser
Geisser
19'
53
Adam Almquist
Almquist
23
Rémi Vogel
Vogel
93
Arno Nussbaumer
Nussbaumer
44
Samuel Kreis
Kreis
68
Fabrice Herzog
Herzog
28
Dario Allenspach
Allenspach
26
Reto Suri
Suri
9
Brian O'Neill
O'Neill
26'
88
Sven Senteler
Senteler
61
Sven Leuenberger
Leuenberger
48
Carl Klingberg
Klingberg
12
Yannick Zehnder
Zehnder
89
Justin Abdelkader
Abdelkader
92
Tim Muggli
Muggli

Reservespieler

77
Robin Grossmann
Grossmann
29
Beat Forster
Forster
75
Alexander Yakovenko
Yakovenko
98
Luca Christen
Christen
9
Noah Delémont
Delémont
18
Yanick Stampfli
Stampfli
25
Toni Rajala
Rajala
35'
73
Mike Künzle
Künzle
37
Mattheo Reinhard
Reinhard
76
Jere Sallinen
Sallinen
61
Riley Sheahan
Sheahan
14'
39'
28
Elvis Schläpfer
Schläpfer
89
Tino Kessler
Kessler
96
Damien Brunner
Brunner
40
Etienne Froidevaux
Froidevaux

Aktuelle Spiele

04.03.2023 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
2
0
2
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
2
1
1
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
0
3
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
4
1
0
0
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
1
3
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 50. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr