National League

Zug
5
0
2
3
EV Zug
Fribourg
3
0
0
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Zug:
32'
Herzog
38'
Simion
55'
Herzog
57'
Martschini
59'
Klingberg
 / Fribourg:
44'
Sprunger
48'
Sprunger
58'
Sörensen

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
Genoni
5
Christian Djoos
Djoos
66
Nico Gross
Gross
43
Jan Kovář
Kovář
59
Dario Simion
Simion
38'
68
Fabrice Herzog
Herzog
32'
55'

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

35
Connor Hughes
Hughes
7
Benoit Jecker
Jecker
18
Ryan Gunderson
Gunderson
28
Christoph Bertschy
Bertschy
73
Sandro Schmid
Schmid
97
Nathan Marchon
Marchon

Reservespieler

42
Tobias Geisser
Geisser
14
Livio Stadler
Stadler
93
Arno Nussbaumer
Nussbaumer
18
Dominik Schlumpf
Schlumpf
44
Samuel Kreis
Kreis
9
Brian O'Neill
O'Neill
88
Sven Senteler
Senteler
61
Sven Leuenberger
Leuenberger
34
Peter Cehlárik
Cehlárik
28
Dario Allenspach
Allenspach
26
Reto Suri
Suri
48
Carl Klingberg
Klingberg
59'
46
Lino Martschini
Martschini
57'
89
Justin Abdelkader
Abdelkader
12
Yannick Zehnder
Zehnder

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
Chavaillaz
11
Mauro Dufner
Dufner
5
Simon Seiler
Seiler
55
Juuso Vainio
Vainio
22
Dave Sutter
Sutter
23
Samuel Walser
Walser
51
David Desharnais
Desharnais
95
Jacob de la Rose
de la Rose
21
Mauro Jörg
Jörg
17
Janne Kuokkanen
Kuokkanen
9
Marcus Sörensen
Sörensen
58'
89
Andrei Bykov
Bykov
71
Killian Mottet
Mottet
86
Julien Sprunger
Sprunger
44'
48'
46
Matthias Rossi
Rossi

Aktuelle Spiele

31.01.2023 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
0
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
1
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
5
2
1
2
HC Ajoie
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
0
3
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
5
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 40. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr