National League

SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers:
22'
Weibel
 / Lausanne:
8'
Emmerton
28'
Malgin

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
7
Larri Leeger
96
Andrea Glauser
19
Pascal Berger
49
Benjamin Maxwell
98
Jules Sturny

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

29
Luca Boltshauser
44
Mark Barberio
55
Charles Hudon
79
Joël Genazzi
19
Josh Jooris
62
Denis Malgin
28'

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
27
Anthony Huguenin
70
Yannick Blaser
66
Tim Grossniklaus
72
Samuel Erni
2
Federico Lardi
86
Alain Bircher
33
Keijo Weibel
22'
25
Loïc In-Albon
94
Patrick Petrini
11
Marcus Nilsson
22
Toms Andersons
62
Alexei Dostoinov
71
Julian Schmutz
9
Rihards Melnalksnis
64
Benjamin Neukom

Reservespieler

51
Tobias Stephan
38
Lukas Frick
7
Aurélien Marti
61
Fabian Heldner
26
Vladimír Roth
3
Justin Krueger
46
Benjamin Antonietti
25
Cory Emmerton
8'
17
Ken Jäger
40
Etienne Froidevaux
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
89
Cody Almond
18
Floran Douay
22
Christoph Bertschy
94
Tim Bozon
54
Emilijus Krakauskas

Aktuelle Spiele

30.03.2021 19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
2
4
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
3
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
01.04.2021
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
n.a.
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.a.

Spielplan - 24. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr