National League

Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
3
1
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
51'
Čajka
 / Lugano:
7'
Lajunen
25'
Fazzini
52'
Lajunen

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
17
Cédric Hächler
90
Jannik Fischer
10
Brian Flynn
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
96
Brendan Perlini

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
72
Tim Heed
95
Thomas Wellinger
36
Mark Arcobello
87
Dario Bürgler
89
Mikkel Bødker

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
27
Zaccheo Dotti
86
Rocco Pezzullo
82
Michaël Ngoy
29
Michael Fora
5
Tobias Fohrler
71
Patrick Incir
13
Marco Müller
24
Elia Mazzolini
12
Jiří Novotný
73
Petr Čajka
51'
22
Diego Kostner
16
Dominic Zwerger
21
Daniele Grassi
18
Noele Trisconi
75
Joël Neuenschwander

Reservespieler

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
45
Eliot Antonietti
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
21
Tim Traber
9
Reto Suri
10
Alessio Bertaggia
14
Timo Haussener
24
Jani Lajunen
7'
52'
38
Raffaele Sannitz
16
Raphael Herburger
91
Julian Walker
94
Sandro Zangger
17
Luca Fazzini
25'

Aktuelle Spiele

19.03.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.03.2021 19:45
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
2
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
1
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
1
3
1
1
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
5
3
1
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 22. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr