Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Langenthal
2
0
0
1
1
SC Langenthal
Zug
1
0
1
0
0
EV Zug
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Langenthal:
45'
Kummer
65'
Kämpf
 / Zug:
28'
Kovář

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege SC Langenthal
1
Siege EV Zug
0
Torverhältnis
2 : 1

Letzte Spiele

25.10.2020
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
2
1
SC Langenthal
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
n.V.

Höchste Siege

25.10.2020
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
2
1
SC Langenthal
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
EV Zug
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
n.V.

Aktuelle Spiele

25.10.2020 15:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
2
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
25.10.2020 17:00
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
Oberthurgau
1
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
HC Lugano
Lugano
11
HC Lugano
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
07.11.2020 17:45
EHC Visp
Visp
1
0
1
0
EHC Visp
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
07.11.2020 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
2
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinale

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
Sion HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr