Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
FC Thun
20:00 Uhr
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
FC Schaffhausen
19:30 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
FC Chiasso
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
0
Servette Genève
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
SC Kriens
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Biel
EHC Biel
0
EHC Biel
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Zug
EV Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
0
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
0
Bayern München
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
FC Augsburg
20:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
0
Hannover 96
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
SC Freiburg
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
FC Schalke 04
20:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
SD Eibar
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
Rayo Vallecano
21:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
0
Atlético Madrid
Huesca
SD Huesca
0
SD Huesca
22:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
21:00 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
AS Monaco
Angers
Angers SCO
0
Angers SCO
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
FC Nantes
Nice
OGC Nice
0
OGC Nice
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
0
Toulouse FC
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
6
1
Argentinien
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
2
7
6
USA
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
0
Deutschland
R. Bemelmans
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
2
Belgien
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
3
6
6
USA
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
4
Taiwan
Beendet
08:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
6
Kanada
Y. Wu
Yibing Wu
1
3
7
1
China
Beendet
08:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
3
4
Moldau
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
Kanada
Beendet
08:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
3
4
Russland
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
2
6
6
Australien
Beendet
10:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
6
2
1
Frankreich
G. Zemlja
Grega Zemlja
2
3
6
6
Slowenien
Beendet
11:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Kasachstan
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
0
4
3
USA
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis
M. Baghdatis
1
6
6
2
Zypern
M. Jaziri
Malek Jaziri
2
7
1
6
Tunesien
Beendet
12:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
5
6
3
Belarus
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
2
6
Kanada
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
2
7
6
Indien
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
0
5
1
Tschechien
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
1
7
0
0
Slowakei
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1
5
6
5
USA
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
1
6
5
2
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
1
2
7
3
Japan
3. Satz
14:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
3
5
China
A. Murray
Andy Murray
1
6
4
Grossbritannien
2. Satz
14:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
5
Australien
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
0
2
Japan
1. Satz
16:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
Taiwan
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
0
Spanien
16:55 Uhr
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
4
1
Schweden
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
2
6
6
Dänemark
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
2
Belarus
M. Puig
Monica Puig
2
6
6
Puerto Rico
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
2
6
Belarus
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1
4
6
1
Ukraine
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
2
4
Kroatien
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
Estland
Beendet
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
1
6
4
Deutschland
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
0
1
USA
Beendet
06:50 Uhr
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
1
3
6
4
Deutschland
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
6
2
6
USA
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
1
6
1
2
China
A. Barty
Ashleigh Barty
2
4
6
6
Australien
Beendet
07:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
0
3
4
Serbien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
07:55 Uhr
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Spanien
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
0
1
Schweiz
Beendet
09:35 Uhr
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
1
1
6
3
Tschechien
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
2
6
3
6
China
Beendet
09:35 Uhr
2. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
2
6
Tschechien
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
2
6
7
Australien
Beendet
09:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
4
2
Niederlande
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
09:50 Uhr
2. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
1
1
6
6
China
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
3
7
Russland
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
3
7
6
Tschechien
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
1
6
6
6
Frankreich
3. Satz
13:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Rumänien
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
0
Slowakei
16:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
2
Rumänien
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
2
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
4
3
Ukraine
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
Niederlande
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
2
6
6
Russland
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
1
4
Slowenien
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
6
6
Serbien
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
4
1
Russland
Beendet
08:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Bojana Jovanovski
B. Jovanovski
0
1
3
Serbien
V. Lapko
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
08:35 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
3
2
Russland
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
08:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
2
7
6
Russland
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
5
2
Polen
Beendet
09:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Abduraimova
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
3
3
Usbekistan
Beendet
10:00 Uhr