Sportdaten

Eishockey
National League
Spielwoche
EV Zug
Zug
0
0
EV Zug
Bern
SC Bern
1
1
SC Bern
1. Drittel
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Europa League
Gruppe A
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe A
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Arsenal FC
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Molde FK
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
0
Dundalk FC
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
OGC Nice
Nice
0
OGC Nice
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Slavia Praha
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
SL Benfica
Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
Standard
Standard Liège
0
Standard Liège
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe E
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Granada CF
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe E
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
Omonia Nikosia
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
PAOK Saloniki
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
Napoli
SSC Napoli
0
SSC Napoli
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Rijeka
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe G
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
4
3
Sporting Braga
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe G
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Leicester
Leicester City
0
0
Leicester City
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe H
AC Milan
AC Milan
4
2
AC Milan
Celtic
Celtic FC
2
2
Celtic FC
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe H
Lille OSC
Lille
2
0
Lille OSC
Sparta
Sparta Praha
1
0
Sparta Praha
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe I
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe I
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Sivasspor
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
1
0
Villarreal CF
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe J
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe J
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe K
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe K
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe L
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
Live
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe L
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
1
Slovan Liberec
Live
18:55 Uhr