Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km29.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km30.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km01.12.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km (Ersatz Team 4x5km)07.12.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km08.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km21.12.V.Geiger
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km22.12.J.Riiber
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km10.01.J.Riiber
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km11.01.V.Geiger
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, Teamsprint 2x7.5km12.01.NOR I
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 140, Team 4x5km25.01.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 140, 10km26.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km31.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km01.02.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 15km02.02.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 100, 10km08.02.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 100, 10km09.02.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km22.02.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km23.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7.5km29.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km01.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km07.03.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 106, 10km14.03.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 106, 15km15.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber860
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger582
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak571
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro383
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle378
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad340
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel278
8ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl254
9FinnlandIlkka Herola247
10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer237

Nationenwertung (Herren)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen2.717
2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland1.887
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich1.304
4FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland413
5ItalienItalienItalienItalien398
6JapanJapanJapanJapan388
7TschechienTschechienTschechienTschechien123
8FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich118
9PolenPolenPolenPolen10
10EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland4