Eishockey
National League
Finale
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
HC Lugano
20:15 Uhr
Fussball
Champions League
Halbfinale
Bayern München
Bayern
0
Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
Real Madrid
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
SM Caen
SM Caen
0
0
SM Caen
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
0
0
Toulouse FC
Live
18:45 Uhr
Tennis
2. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
1
6
0
Spanien
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
0
3
0
Japan
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
2
1
Frankreich
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
1
Spanien
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2
7
6
Österreich
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
6
1
6
Slowakei
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
1
2
6
3
Serbien
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
2. Runde
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
2
6
6
Slowakei
G. Pella
Guido Pella
0
3
3
Argentinien
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
2. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
1
6
3
4
Brasilien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
3
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
14:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
4
Spanien
Beendet
14:55 Uhr
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
2
1
Argentinien
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Griechenland
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Spanien
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
3
3
Frankreich
Beendet
17:05 Uhr
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
4
3
Argentinien
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
1
6
0
Spanien
B. Fratangelo
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
4
1
USA
2. Satz
18:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros
Z. Piros
0
3
3
Ungarn
M. Youzhny
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Checcinato
2
6
6
Italien
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Deutschland
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
1
4
Russland
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
4
6
Frankreich
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
Italien
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
6
4
Italien
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
4
6
Slowenien
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
6
7
4
USA
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
5
6
Russland
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
7
6
Russland
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
0
6
2
Spanien
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Carina Witthöft
C. Witthöft
0
3
2
Deutschland
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Beendet
14:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
2
6
6
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
0
1
0
USA
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
1
7
6
6
Frankreich
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
5
7
7
Estland
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
3
Tschechien
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
0
3
Deutschland
1. Satz
19:10 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Rumänien
M. Rybarikova
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
Slowakei
20:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
1
6
1
4
Russland
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
2
1
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Sara Errani
S. Errani
2
6
6
Italien
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
0
3
4
Belgien
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Kroatien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
0
3
3
Belgien
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Ipek Oz
I. Oz
1
6
4
0
Türkei
K. Bondarenko
Kateryna Bondarenko
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
4
4
USA
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
1
5
6
1
Bulgarien
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
7
4
6
Russland
Beendet
16:35 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
2
Frankreich
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
1
Kasachstan
1. Satz
19:25 Uhr