Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2018/2019

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed02.12.Norwegen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km02.12.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel06.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint07.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel06.12.Y.Dzhima
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7,5km Sprint08.12.K.Mäkäräinen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung09.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint13.12.D.Wierer
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint14.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung15.12.M.Fourcade
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5km16.12.Schweden
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km16.12.Italien
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint20.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung22.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart23.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint21.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung22.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart23.12.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint10.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung12.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint11.01.A.Loginov
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung12.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km Sprint17.01.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart20.01.F.Preuß
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint17.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart20.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km18.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km19.01.Frankreich
ItalienAntholzAntholz7,5km Sprint24.01.M.Davidova
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung26.01.D.Wierer
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart27.01.L.Dahlmeier
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint25.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Verfolgung26.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart27.01.Q.Fillon
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Einzel07.02.J.Bø
KanadaCanmoreCanmore10km Sprint10.02.ausg.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5km Einzel07.02.T.Eckhoff
KanadaCanmoreCanmore7,5km Sprint10.02.ausg.
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x7,5km08.02.Norwegen
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x6km08.02.Deutschland
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake7,5km Sprint14.02.M.O.Røiseland
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Verfolgung16.02.D.Herrmann
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Sprint15.02.V.Christiansen
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake12,5km Verfolgung16.02.Q.Fillon
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel single mixed17.02.Italien
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel mixed 2x7,5km + 2x6km17.02.Frankreich
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km07.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed14.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint08.03.A.Kuzmina
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung10.03.D.Herrmann
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel12.03.H.Öberg
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart17.03.D.Wierer
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint09.03.J.Bø
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung10.03.D.Pidruchnyi
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel13.03.A.Peiffer
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart17.03.D.Windisch
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7,5km16.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km16.03.Norwegen
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint21.03.A.Kuzmina
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung23.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart24.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint22.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung23.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.170
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov828
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet809
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux789
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer700
6ÖsterreichSimon Eder662
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat659
8FrankreichMartin Fourcade648
9NorwegenTarjei Bø639
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard627

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienDorothea Wierer882
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi852
3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland791
4SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina784
5SlowakeiPaulína Fialková643
6SchwedenHanna Öberg633
7FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen623
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold539
9PolenMonika Hojnisz533
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann514