Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Team23.11.Österreich
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel24.11.D.Tande
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel30.11.D. Tande
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel01.12.ausg.
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel07.12.M.Lundby
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel07.12.Y.Sato
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel08.12.M.Lundby
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel08.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel14.12.
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Team14.12.
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel15.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel21.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel22.12.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel11.01.
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel11.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel12.01.
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel12.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel17.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Team18.01.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel18.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel19.01.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel19.01.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel25.01.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel26.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel01.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel01.02.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel02.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel02.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel08.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel08.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel09.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel09.02.
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel15.02.
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel16.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel21.02.
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team22.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel22.02.
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel23.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team29.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel01.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali06.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali07.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team07.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali13.03.
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Team14.03.
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel15.03.
FIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 120.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel21.03.
FIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 221.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 Einzel22.03.
FIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Team22.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande260
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft196
3DeutschlandKarl Geiger192
4JapanRyoyu Kobayashi190
5ÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald164
6SlowenienAnze Lanisek161
7JapanYukiya Sato138
8PolenKamil Stoch120
9PolenDawid Kubacki117
10SchweizKillian Peier106

Weltcup Skifliegen (Herren)

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.