SHL

16.04.2019
Viertelfinale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
32
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
34
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
25
Pfadi Winterthur
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
20
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
33
BSV Bern Muri
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
28
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Viertelfinale
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
26
HSC Suhr Aarau
Thun
Wacker Thun
24
Wacker Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
18.04.2019
Viertelfinale
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
32
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
21
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Wacker Thun
Thun
27
Wacker Thun
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
18
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
27
HC Kriens-Luzern
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
29
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Viertelfinale
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
18
RTV 1879 Basel
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
20.04.2019
Viertelfinale
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
35
BSV Bern Muri
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
31
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
35
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
21
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
30
Pfadi Winterthur
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
23
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
21.04.2019
Viertelfinale
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
24
HSC Suhr Aarau
Thun
Wacker Thun
31
Wacker Thun
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
23.04.2019
Viertelfinale
Wacker Thun
Thun
25
Wacker Thun
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
29
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
34
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
30
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Viertelfinale
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
23
RTV 1879 Basel
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
31
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
25.04.2019
Viertelfinale
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
0
BSV Bern Muri
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
19:45 Uhr
Viertelfinale
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
0
HSC Suhr Aarau
Thun
Wacker Thun
0
Wacker Thun
20:00 Uhr