NLA

28.02.2020
Viertelfinale
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
0
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
Zug United
0
Zug United
19:30 Uhr
29.02.2020
Viertelfinale
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
0
UHC Alligator Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
0
Chur Unihockey
19:00 Uhr
01.03.2020
Viertelfinale
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
0
Chur Unihockey
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Zug United
Zug United
0
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
0
Floorball Köniz
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
0
UHC Alligator Malans
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
18:00 Uhr
07.03.2020
Viertelfinale
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
0
Chur Unihockey
19:00 Uhr
08.03.2020
Viertelfinale
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
0
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
Zug United
0
Zug United
19:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
0
UHC Alligator Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
19:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
19:00 Uhr
14.03.2020
Viertelfinale
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
0
Chur Unihockey
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Zug United
Zug United
0
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
0
Floorball Köniz
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
0
UHC Alligator Malans
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:00 Uhr