Ski Langlauf

Kalender Ski Langlauf 2018/2019

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch24.11.A.Bolshunov
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch24.11.Y.Belorukova
FinnlandRukaRuka10km klassisch25.11.T.Johaug
FinnlandRukaRuka15km klassisch25.11.A.Bolshunov
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerSprint Freistil30.11.F.Pellegrino
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerSprint Freistil30.11.S. Sundling
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer10km Freistil01.12.T.Johaug
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer15km Freistil01.12.S.Røthe
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer10km Verfolgung klassisch02.12.T.Johaug
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer15km Verfolgung klassisch02.12.D.Tønseth
NorwegenBeitostölenBeitostölen15km Freistil08.12.T.Johaug
NorwegenBeitostölenBeitostölen30km Freistil08.12.S.Røthe
NorwegenBeitostölenBeitostölen4 x 5km Staffel09.12.NOR 1
NorwegenBeitostölenBeitostölen4 x 7,5km Staffel09.12.NOR 1
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil15.12.J.H.Klæbo
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil15.12.S.Nilsson
SchweizDavosDavos10km Freistil16.12.T.Johaug
SchweizDavosDavos15km Freistil16.12.E.Belov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) Sprint Freistil29.12.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) Sprint Freistil29.12.S.Nilsson
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Freistil30.12.N.Nepryaeva
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Freistil30.12.S.Ustiugov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil01.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil01.01.S.Nilsson
Tour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Massenstart klassisch02.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 15km Massenstart klassisch02.01.E.Iversen
Tour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 15km Verfolgung Freistil03.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Verfolgung Freistil03.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch05.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch05.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil06.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil06.01.J.H.Klæbo
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil12.01.S.Nilsson
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil12.01.S.Skar
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil13.01.NOR 1
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil13.01.SWE1
EstlandOtepääOtepääSprint klassisch19.01.J.H.Klæbo
EstlandOtepääOtepääSprint klassisch19.01.M.Falla
EstlandOtepääOtepää10km klassisch20.01.T.Johaug
EstlandOtepääOtepää15km klassisch20.01.I.Niskanen
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn15km Freistil26.01.M.Manificat
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn10km Freistil26.01.T.Johaug
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn4 x 5km Staffel27.01.NOR 1
SchwedenUlricehamnUlricehamn4 x 7,5km Staffel27.01.RUS 2
FinnlandLahtiLahtiSprint Freistil09.02.J.H.Klæbo
FinnlandLahtiLahtiSprint Freistil09.02.M.Falla
FinnlandLahtiLahtiTeamsprint klassisch10.02.SWE1
FinnlandLahtiLahtiTeamsprint klassisch10.02.NOR 1
ItalienCogneCogneSprint Freistil16.02.F.Pellegrino
ItalienCogneCogneSprint Freistil16.02.J.Diggins
ItalienCogneCogne10km klassisch17.02.K.Niskanen
ItalienCogneCogne15km klassisch17.02.A.Bolshunov
WeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Freistil21.02.M.Falla
WeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Freistil21.02.J.H.Klæbo
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Skiathlon23.02.T.Johaug
WeltmeisterschaftWM30km Skiathlon23.02.S.Røthe
WeltmeisterschaftWMTeamsprint klassisch24.02.Schweden
WeltmeisterschaftWMTeamsprint klassisch24.02.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km klassisch26.02.T.Johaug
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km klassisch27.02.M.Johnsrud S.
WeltmeisterschaftWM4 x 5km Staffel28.02.Schweden
WeltmeisterschaftWM4 x 10km Staffel01.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWM30km Massenstart Freistil02.03.T.Johaug
WeltmeisterschaftWM50km Massenstart Freistil03.03.H.Holund
NorwegenOsloOslo50km Massenstart klassisch09.03.A.Bolshunov
NorwegenOsloOslo30km Massenstart Freistil10.03.T.Johaug
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch12.03.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch12.03.M.Falla
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint Freistil16.03.S.Nilsson
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint Freistil16.03.J.H.Klæbo
SchwedenFalunFalun10km Freistil17.03.T.Johaug
SchwedenFalunFalun15km Freistil17.03.A.Bolshunov
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSprint Freistil22.03.J.H.Klæbo
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSprint Freistil22.03.S.Nilsson
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup Finale10km klassisch23.03.S.Nilsson
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup Finale15km klassisch23.03.J.H.Klæbo
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup Finale10km Verfolgung Freistil24.03.S.Nilsson
Weltcup FinaleWeltcup Finale15km Verfolgung Freistil24.03.J.H.Klæbo

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.717
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.617
3NorwegenSjur Røthe974
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger907
5NorwegenDidrik Tønseth865
6NorwegenEmil Iversen825
7ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani817
8ItalienFederico Pellegrino706
9NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby689
10RusslandSergey Ustiugov633

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg1.654
2RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva1.431
3NorwegenTherese Johaug1.322
4FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski1.316
5SchwedenStina Nilsson1.072
6USAJessica Diggins1.005
7SchwedenEbba Andersson918
8RusslandYulia Belorukova853
9SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist672
10SchwedenCharlotte Kalla658