Copa Claro Colsanitas

Spielplan

08.04.2019
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Slowakei
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
2
4
Belgien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
3
6
Italien
Francesca Di Lorenzo
F. Di Lorenzo
1
2
6
4
USA
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Conny Perrin
Perrin
0
4
4
Schweiz
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Beendet
19:55 Uhr
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
7
Brasilien
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
2
5
Deutschland
Beendet
21:35 Uhr
Elitsa Kostova
E. Kostova
0
3
1
Bulgarien
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
2
6
6
USA
Beendet
21:50 Uhr
09.04.2019
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
1
6
3
2
Deutschland
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
4
6
6
USA
Beendet
02:00 Uhr
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
1
2
7
2
Frankreich
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Irina Bara
I. Bara
1
6
2
3
Rumänien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
2
4
6
6
Italien
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
4
4
USA
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Emiliana Arango
E. Arango
0
2
4
Kolumbien
Bibiane Schoofs
Schoofs
2
6
6
Niederlande
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
2
7
6
Polen
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
1
6
6
0
Spanien
Beendet
19:55 Uhr
Timea Babos
T. Babos
1
7
4
1
Ungarn
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
21:35 Uhr
10.04.2019
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
6
6
5
Lettland
Kristie Ahn
Ahn
2
2
7
7
USA
Beendet
02:00 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
4
6
6
Slowenien
Irina Khromacheva
I. Khromacheva
1
6
1
4
Russland
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Hiroko Kuwata
H. Kuwata
0
4
2
Japan
Sachia Vickery
S. Vickery
2
6
6
USA
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
3
7
1
USA
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
6
6
6
Australien
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
6
6
Slowakei
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
7
7
Brasilien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
1
4
6
4
Rumänien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Beendet
23:40 Uhr
11.04.2019
Kristie Ahn
Ahn
1
4
7
3
USA
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
2
6
6
6
Kolumbien
Beendet
03:10 Uhr
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
0
4
4
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
USA
Beendet
05:50 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Slowenien
Sachia Vickery
S. Vickery
0
2
0
USA
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
6
1
Italien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
2
7
6
Spanien
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
3
Polen
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
6
6
Australien
Beendet
20:50 Uhr
12.04.2019
Bibiane Schoofs
Schoofs
0
2
1
Niederlande
Sara Errani
S. Errani
2
6
6
Italien
Beendet
02:00 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
2
Slowenien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
2
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
6
6
Brasilien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
7
2
3
Spanien
Beendet
19:35 Uhr
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
6
7
Australien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
0
1
5
Italien
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
13.04.2019
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
1
2
6
3
Kolumbien
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
1
6
USA
Beendet
00:05 Uhr
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
4
7
6
USA
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
1
6
6
2
Brasilien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
0
5
1
Spanien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
7
6
Australien
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
14.04.2019
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
4
6
6
USA
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
1
6
4
1
Australien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1JapanNaomi Ōsaka6.606
2AustralienAshleigh Barty6.501
3TschechienKarolina Plíšková6.315
4RumänienSimona Halep4.743
5UkraineElina Svitolina4.492
6TschechienPetra Kvitová4.485
7NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.325
8USASerena Williams3.935
9BelarusAryna Sabalenka3.320
10USAMadison Keys3.267