Cup

FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen:
31'
Bunjaku
 / FC Lugano:
6'
Lovrič
117'
Čovilo

Aufstellung

FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

99
David Da Costa
2
Jetmir Krasniqi
70'
4
Mirza Mujčić
6
André
15
Bujar Lika
60'
8
Imran Bunjaku
31'
18
Sangoné Sarr
112'
44
Francisco Rodríguez
60'
7
Ivan Prtajin
89'
9
Rodrigo Pollero
21
Danilo Del Toro

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

58
Sebastian Osigwe
3
Adriàn Guerrero
4
Ákos Kecskés
16
Numa Lavanchy
30
Fabio Daprelà
120'
8
Christopher Lungoyi
70'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
20
Olivier Custodio
24
Sandi Lovrič
6'
77
Roman Macek
46'
19
Alexander Gerndt
70'

Reservespieler

5
Serge Müller
60'
68
Roberto Rodríguez
60'
34
Drilon Kastrati
70'
11
Franck Djoulou
89'
22
Karim Barry
112'
1
Amir Saipi
33
Mergim Bajrami

Reservespieler

6
Miroslav Čovilo
117'
46'
10
Mattia Bottani
70'
120'
11
Filip Holender
70'
23
Joaquín Ardaiz
120'
120'
76
Lucio Soldini
22
Stefano Guidotti
47
Ransford Selasi

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
Vevey United
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.