Europa League Qual.

Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Coleraine:
89'
McLaughlin
 / La Fiorita:

Aufstellung

Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC

1
Gareth Deane
2
Lyndon Kane
4
Aaron Canning
7
Ben Doherty
15
Stephen O'Donnell
6
Aaron Jarvis
8
Stephen Lowry
11
Josh Carson
12'
46'
18
Aaron Traynor
14'
9
James McLaughlin
89'
73'
19
Curtis Allen
62'

SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita

27
Gianluca Vivan
3
Andrea Brighi
82'
5
Roberto Di Maio
81'
13
Andrea Grandoni
18
Marco Gasperoni
73'
10
Simone Errico
65'
11
Simone Loiodice
21
Armando Amati
86'
9
Christian Damiano
74'
16
Danilo Rinaldi
17
Lucio Peluso
75'
79'

Reservespieler

21
Stewart Nixon
46'
10
Eoin Bradley
62'
20
Martin Gallagher
5
Steven Douglas
16
Ian Parkhill
14
Evan Tweed
23
Emmett McGuckin

Reservespieler

20
Tommaso Guidi
65'
92
Michele Pieri
74'
22
Marcello Mularoni
79'
24
Simone Venturini
2
Manuel Miori
33
Tommaso Zafferani
19
Samuel Pancotti

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr