Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiril Eckhoff | 31:05.90m | |
2 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | +21.50s | |
3 | Hanna Öberg | +35.40s | |
4 | Dzinara Alimbekava | +55.00s | |
5 | Johanna Skottheim | +56.30s | |
6 | Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold | +1:03.80m | |
7 | Franziska Preuß | +1:08.60m | |
8 | Elvira Öberg | +1:19.30m | |
9 | Emma Lunder | +1:30.30m | |
10 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +1:38.60m | |
11 | Denise Herrmann-Wick | +1:40.40m | |
12 | Darya Blashko | +1:44.80m | |
13 | Evgeniya Burtasova | +1:45.70m | |
14 | Svetlana Mironova | +1:49.90m | |
15 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +1:56.80m | |
16 | Irina Kazakevich | +1:57.20m | |
17 | Julia Simon | +2:01.90m | |
18 | Vanessa Hinz | +2:04.80m | |
19 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +2:12.50m | |
20 | Dorothea Wierer | +2:15.30m | |
21 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | +2:16.20m | |
22 | Marketa Davidova | +2:22.90m | |
23 | Mona Brorsson | +2:26.20m | |
24 | Linn Persson | +2:27.30m | |
25 | Julia Schwaiger | +2:28.20m | |
26 | Ekaterina Avvakumova | +2:28.90m | |
27 | Anaïs Bescond | +2:29.50m | |
28 | Dunja Zdouc | +2:30.30m | |
29 | Hanna Sola | +2:38.40m | |
30 | Elena Kruchinkina | +2:46.40m | |
31 | Karoline Offigstad Knotten | +2:51.20m | |
32 | Janina Hettich-Walz | +2:58.10m | |
33 | Caroline Colombo | +3:07.00m | |
34 | Maren Hammerschmidt | +3:09.50m | |
35 | Elisa Gasparin | +3:16.90m | |
36 | Aita Gasparin | +3:29.90m | |
37 | Fuyuko Tachizaki | +3:30.20m | |
38 | Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg | +3:32.50m | |
38 | Jessica Jislova | +3:32.50m | |
40 | Kamila Żuk | +3:41.20m | |
41 | Olena Pidhrushna | +3:52.80m | |
42 | Lisa Vittozzi | +3:57.50m | |
43 | Chloé Chevalier | +4:00.80m | |
44 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +4:01.10m | |
45 | Anna Magnusson | +4:04.90m | |
46 | Tuuli Tomingas | +4:05.20m | |
47 | Katharina Komatz | +4:15.90m | |
48 | Irene Lardschneider | +4:33.20m | |
49 | Clare Egan | +5:08.90m | |
50 | Uliana Nigmatullina | +5:24.80m | |
51 | Lucie Charvatova | +5:44.30m | |
52 | Sari Maeda | +5:55.70m | |
53 | Milena Todorova | +6:06.50m | |
54 | Federica Sanfilippo | +6:21.30m | |
55 | Anna Frolina | +6:26.50m | |
56 | Lea Einfalt | +6:36.50m | |
57 | Johanna Talihärm | +7:24.80m | |
58 | Tamara Voronina | LAP | |
58 | Christina Rieder | DNS | |
58 | Valentina Semerenko | DNF |