Lillehammer

  • HS 140, 10km (Ersatz Team 4x5km)
    07.12.2019 10:00
  • HS 140, 10km
    08.12.2019 09:15
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:27.40m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.20s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +47.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 8
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 9
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 10
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 11
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 14
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 18
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 19
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 24
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 26
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 27
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 30
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 31
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Lars Buraas
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 34
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 35
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 36
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 37
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 38
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 39
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 41
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 43
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 44
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 45
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 47
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 48
    Deutschland
    David Mach

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber29:27.40m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+20.20s
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+47.90s
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle+53.30s
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel+53.60s
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+58.00s
7NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:03.10m
8ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:04.00m
9FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:12.60m
10ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:30.10m
11ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:35.80m
12ItalienSamuel Costa+1:45.70m
13ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:52.10m
14JapanAkito Watabe+1:52.70m
15NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:56.80m
16NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+1:57.30m
17DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:03.00m
18JapanYoshito Watabe+2:04.40m
19ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:08.10m
20DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:15.00m
21DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:26.20m
22NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:28.50m
23NorwegenSimen Tiller+2:31.50m
24JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:38.40m
25TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:39.60m
26ItalienAaron Kostner+2:42.30m
27FinnlandWille Karhumaa+2:46.70m
28FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:50.60m
29NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:51.50m
30ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:59.10m
31JapanHideaki Nagai+3:09.10m
32NorwegenLars Buraas+3:09.80m
33TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:16.70m
34ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+3:57.60m
35PolenSzczepan Kupczak+4:00.00m
36RusslandErnest Yahin+4:36.30m
37JapanGo Yamamoto+4:49.30m
38USATaylor Fletcher+4:50.30m
39JapanHidefumi Denda+4:52.30m
40SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:58.70m
41FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+5:45.40m
42FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+5:51.10m
43SüdkoreaJe-un Park+5:59.10m
44ItalienLukas Runggaldier+6:01.80m
45JapanKodai Kimura+7:14.80m
46FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+7:34.20m
47RusslandAlexander Pashaev+8:11.00m
48DeutschlandJohannes RydzekDNS
48NorwegenHarald Johnas RiiberDNF
48DeutschlandDavid MachDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418