Champions League Qual.

Flora
2
0
1
1
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
4
0
1
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Flora:
49'
Sappinen
 / FK Sūduva:
78'
Topčagić

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
3
Siege FC Flora
1
Siege FK Sūduva
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 5

Letzte Spiele

19.08.2020
FC Flora
Flora
2
1
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
4
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
26.10.2010
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
FK Sūduva
FC Flora
Flora
2
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.09.2010
FC Flora
Flora
2
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

26.10.2010
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
FK Sūduva
FC Flora
Flora
2
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.09.2010
FC Flora
Flora
2
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr