Champions League Qual.

Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
53'
Christie
 / Ferencváros:
7'
Sigér
75'
Nguen

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Vassilis Barkas
2
Christopher Jullien
3
Greg Taylor
35
Kristoffer Ajer
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
27'
78'
8
Scott Brown
62'
17
Ryan Christie
53'
21
Olivier Ntcham
42
Callum McGregor
49
James Forrest
78'
27
Mohamed Elyounoussi

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
15
Adnan Kovačević
17
Eldar Čivić
21
Endre Botka
25
Miha Blažič
66'
7
Somália
14
Igor Kharatin
40'
18
Dávid Sigér
7'
10
Tokmac Nguen
75'
80'
77
Myrto Uzuni
86'
88
Isael
71'

Reservespieler

30
Jeremie Frimpong
78'
10
Albian Ajeti
78'
29
Scott Bain
6
Nir Bitton
12
Ismaila Soro
53
Cameron Harper
11
Patryk Klimala

Reservespieler

70
Franck Boli
71'
92
Michal Škvarka
80'
33
Lasha Dvali
86'
1
Ádám Bogdán
26
Marcel Heister
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
97
Roland Varga

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr