Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
22'
Matić
63'
Emreli
 / Tiraspol:
78'
Castañeda

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
55
Bədavi Hüseynov
77
Wilde-Donald Guerrier
90'
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
8
Uroš Matić
22'
19
Filip Ozobić
70'
9
Jaime
89'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
11
Mahir Emreli
63'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

1
Dumitru Celeadnic
3
Charles Petro
11
Andrei Peteleu
15
Cristiano
44
Andrej Lukić
70
Faith Obilor
17'
74'
91
Ousmane N'Diaye
18
William Parra
55
Benedik Mioč
46'
76
Gabrijel Boban
74'
77
Anatole Abang
37'

Reservespieler

18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
73'
70'
7
Owusu Kwabena
89'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
90'
12
Emil Balayev
27
Tural Bayramov
44
Elvin Dzhafarquliyev
22
Musa Qurbanly

Reservespieler

10
Frank Castañeda
78'
46'
16
Keston Julien
74'
43
Richard Gadze
74'
33
Serghei Paşcenco
14
Sebastian Dahlström
8
Max Veloso
7
Andriy Blyznychenko

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr