Champions League Qual.

Omonia Nikosia
4
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
RS Belgrad
2
1
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia:
31'
Lüftner
 / RS Belgrad:
45'
Ivanić

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
6
Michael Lüftner
31'
15
Tomáš Hubočan
53'
90'
17
Jan Lecjaks
22
Ádám Lang
64'
8
Vítor Gomes
13
Fotis Papoulis
98'
16
Jordi Gómez
83'
11
Éric Bauthéac
70
Thiago
118'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
65'

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
5
Miloš Degenek
19
Nemanja Milunović
116'
23
Milan Rodić
106'
77
Marko Gobeljić
4
Mirko Ivanić
45'
81'
8
Guélor Kanga
35
Sékou Sanogo
15'
10
Aleksandar Katai
52'
101'
31
El Fardou Ben
92
Aleksa Vukanović
89'

Reservespieler

7
Kaly Sene
110'
65'
31
Ioannis Kousoulos
92'
90'
75
Loizos Loizou
98'
88
Ernest Asante
118'
98
Charalambos Kyriakides
35
Charis Mavrias
18
Michal Ďuriš

Reservespieler

29
Dušan Jovančić
81'
16
Diego Falcinelli
89'
24
Željko Gavrić
101'
2
Milan Gajić
118'
106'
1
Zoran Popović
6
Radovan Pankov
22
Veljko Nikolić

Aktuelle Spiele

23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr