Oberhof

  • 10km Sprint
    10.01.2020 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 14:30
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    25:27.20m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +33.00s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 4
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 14
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 17
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 20
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 21
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 22
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 23
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 25
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 26
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 27
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 28
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 30
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 33
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 36
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 37
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 38
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 39
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 41
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 47
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 48
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 50
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 51
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 53
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 55
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 56
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 58
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 61
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 61
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • 65
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 67
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 68
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 68
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 70
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 71
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 72
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 73
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 74
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 75
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 79
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 79
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 82
    Kanada
    Matthew Strum
  • 83
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 84
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 85
    Italien
    Saverio Zini
  • 86
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 87
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 88
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 89
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 90
    Kanada
    Carsen Campbell
  • 91
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 92
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 93
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 94
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 95
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 96
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 97
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 98
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 99
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 100
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 101
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 102
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 103
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 104
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 105
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • 106
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 107
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 108
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 109
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 110
    Südkorea
    Sang-rea Kim

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade25:27.20m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+25.50s
3DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+33.00s
4RusslandMatvey Eliseev+41.10s
5RusslandAlexander Loginov+47.80s
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+49.80s
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:00.10m
8NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:06.50m
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:18.20m
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:24.80m
11TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:25.60m
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:26.40m
13DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:29.70m
14BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:31.80m
15UkraineArtem Pryma+1:41.60m
16SlowenienJakov Fak+1:43.90m
17SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:45.70m
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:45.90m
19FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:46.30m
20LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:50.20m
21USASean Doherty+1:53.10m
22KasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:53.90m
23ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:54.30m
24NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:54.80m
25BelarusAnton Smolski+1:56.10m
26USALeif Nordgren+1:57.30m
27ChinaFangming Cheng+2:01.00m
28RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:03.90m
29BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:05.70m
30KanadaScott Gow+2:07.10m
31FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:08.60m
32SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:09.50m
33BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:10.60m
34TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:12.70m
35TschechienMichal Šlesingr+2:15.50m
36LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:19.20m
37BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:20.30m
38RusslandEduard Latypov+2:25.60m
39ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:26.60m
40FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:28.60m
41SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:29.60m
41UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:29.60m
43DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:31.60m
44DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:32.30m
45ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:33.50m
46UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:35.00m
47SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:35.70m
48ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:35.90m
49BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:38.80m
50BelgienFlorent Claude+2:42.50m
51RusslandNikita Porshnev+2:45.50m
52SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:45.60m
53USAPaul Schommer+2:46.80m
54FrankreichFabien Claude+2:48.30m
55KanadaChristian Gow+2:53.90m
56SchweizMario Dolder+3:00.00m
57TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:02.50m
58PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:03.50m
59EstlandRene Zahkna+3:05.40m
60TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:09.80m
61SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:10.40m
61RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+3:10.40m
63ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:14.00m
64KasachstanAnton Pantov+3:14.20m
65PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:15.10m
66NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+3:15.60m
67ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:16.40m
68EstlandKalev Ermits+3:17.00m
68USAJake Brown+3:17.00m
70ItalienDominik Windisch+3:18.30m
71ItalienLukas Hofer+3:20.00m
72SlowakeiMichal Sima+3:23.80m
73EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:28.20m
74NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+3:29.30m
75RumänienGeorge Buta+3:30.60m
76UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:31.80m
77SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:32.30m
78SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:32.80m
79SerbienDamir Rastić+3:39.10m
79ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:39.10m
81KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+3:40.00m
82KanadaMatthew Strum+3:44.00m
83BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:44.70m
84FinnlandTuomas Harjula+3:47.90m
85ItalienSaverio Zini+3:49.00m
86DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+3:50.20m
87RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:51.90m
88SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:53.60m
89SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+4:03.50m
90KanadaCarsen Campbell+4:08.20m
91SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:11.20m
92LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:12.70m
93PolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:19.10m
94ItalienThierry Chenal+4:19.30m
95EstlandKristo Siimer+4:22.00m
96JapanKosuke Ozaki+4:26.30m
97BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:28.10m
98ChinaXingyuan Yan+4:29.20m
99SlowenienRok Trsan+4:33.60m
100BelgienThierry Langer+4:36.10m
101LettlandRoberts Slotins+4:48.50m
102GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:49.20m
103JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:51.40m
104LitauenLinas Banys+4:53.00m
105JapanKazuki Baisho+4:55.50m
106UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+4:56.60m
107SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:11.50m
108SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:17.90m
109FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+5:50.00m
110SüdkoreaSang-rea Kim+6:36.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566