Nove Mesto

  • 10km Freistil
    18.01.2020 09:45
  • 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    19.01.2020 11:10
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:51.60m
  • 2
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    +32.70s
  • 3
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +40.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 4
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 7
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 8
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 9
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 11
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 12
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 17
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 18
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 19
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 21
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 24
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 25
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 26
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 27
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 28
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 29
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 30
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 31
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 32
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 38
    Russland
    Nina Dubotolkina
  • 39
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 40
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 41
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 42
    China
    Xin Li
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 44
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 45
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 46
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 47
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 48
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 50
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Anna Sixtova
  • 55
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Klara Moravcova
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Barbora Havlíčková
  • 61
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Zuzana Holikova
  • 63
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug23:51.60m
2RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+32.70s
3NorwegenHeidi Weng+40.30s
4USAJessica Diggins+48.50s
5NorwegenRagnhild Haga+48.80s
6NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+49.70s
7FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+51.00s
8SchwedenMoa Lundgren+58.10s
9SchwedenEbba Andersson+1:04.30m
10TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:07.60m
11FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:11.50m
12SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:14.10m
13TschechienKaterina Janatová+1:17.70m
14FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:18.50m
15NorwegenJulie Myhre+1:23.30m
16NorwegenMagni Smedås+1:26.10m
17USARosie Brennan+1:35.30m
18FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:35.80m
19ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:38.40m
20DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:39.30m
21ItalienAnna Comarella+1:41.80m
22DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:45.70m
23FrankreichCoralie Bentz+1:48.50m
24ChinaChunxue Chi+1:48.60m
25RusslandHristina Matsokina+1:49.50m
26USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:51.10m
27LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+1:51.20m
28SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:01.20m
29RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+2:02.40m
30USAJulia Kern+2:03.30m
31SchwedenEmma Ribom+2:05.30m
32ItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:06.30m
33DeutschlandPia Fink+2:08.50m
34KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:10.50m
35NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+2:11.00m
36KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:11.90m
37NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+2:14.20m
38RusslandNina Dubotolkina+2:17.20m
39USACaitlin Patterson+2:17.70m
40FinnlandVilma Nissinen+2:20.50m
41PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:21.00m
42ChinaXin Li+2:24.70m
43TschechienPetra Nováková+2:34.10m
44FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+2:35.70m
45RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:37.60m
46USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:38.10m
47JapanMasako Ishida+2:38.50m
48SchwedenEvelina Settlin+2:43.10m
49TschechienSandra Schützova+2:49.00m
50RusslandLidia Durkina+2:54.10m
51KasachstanOlga Mandrika+3:01.90m
52DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:10.70m
53TschechienPetra Hynčicová+3:24.80m
54TschechienAnna Sixtova+3:29.30m
55PolenWeronika Kaleta+3:34.10m
56KasachstanIrina Bykova+3:34.30m
57UkraineValentyna Kaminska+3:49.50m
58TschechienKlara Moravcova+3:55.50m
59SlowakeiAlena Procházková+3:56.50m
60TschechienBarbora Havlíčková+4:05.40m
61UkraineYuliia Krol+4:34.90m
62TschechienZuzana Holikova+4:52.30m
63TschechienTereza BeranovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649