Cup

Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
Basel:
57'
Males
71'
Ndoye
 / Young Boys:
3'
Itten
15'
Rieder
63'
Itten
68'
Elia

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
204
Siege FC Basel
79
Siege BSC Young Boys
65
Unentschieden
59
Torverhältnis
367 : 313

Letzte Spiele

27.01.2024
FC Basel
Basel
1
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.10.2023
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.04.2023
FC Basel
Basel
1
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
04.04.2023
FC Basel
Basel
2
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.03.2023
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

08.09.1946
FC Basel
Basel
8
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
23.09.2018
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
21.04.1979
FC Basel
Basel
6
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.12.1976
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
6
FC Basel
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
11.12.2005
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
6
FC Basel
Beendet
16:15 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

04.04.2023 20:15
FC Basel
Basel
2
0
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
05.04.2023 20:15
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
2
2
Servette FC
FC Lugano
Lugano
5
2
2
2
FC Lugano
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Halbfinals

19.08.2022
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
0
0
FC Bulle
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
4
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Nyonnais
1
0
Stade Nyonnais
Servette FC
Servette
4
2
Servette FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2022
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
0
0
FC Schötz
FC Luzern
Luzern
4
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
1
1
FC Affoltern
FC Sarmenstorf
Sarmenstorf
2
0
FC Sarmenstorf
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
1
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
3
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
3
2
FC Rotkreuz
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
5
1
4
4
FC Wohlen
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kreuzlingen
3
1
4
4
FC Kreuzlingen
i.E.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Sternenberg
Sternenberg
2
FC Sternenberg
FC Goldstern
Goldstern
4
FC Goldstern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr