Cup

Vevey United
2
1
Vevey United
Servette
4
0
Servette FC
Vevey United:
81'
Helmut Simão
 / Servette:
17'
Kyei
57'
Stevanović
65'
Kyei
85'
Imeri
90'
Imeri

Aufstellung

Vevey United
Vevey United

1
Cédric Zimmermann
3
Philemon Amougou
5
Roberto Elefante
52'
6
Lionel Zouma
90'
19
Bardhyl Hajdini
8
Stevo Gasic
79'
10
Marco Gabriele
58'
75'
15
Oumar Diop
66'
39
Kevin Tsimba
9
Madjid Mebrak
11
Christian Gomis

Servette FC
Servette FC

1
Joël Kiassumbua
71'
2
Anthony Sauthier
4
Steve Rouiller
19
Yoan Severin
67'
24
Arial Mendy
5
Boris Cespedes
8
Timothé Cognat
9
Miroslav Stevanović
57'
15
Theo Valls
89'
10
Alex Schalk
71'
25
Grejohn Kyei
17'
65'

Reservespieler

22
Helmut Simão
81'
75'
21
Stefano Protopapa
79'
16
Kévin Mauclet
2
Bill Dago
4
David Galeano
24
Mattia Lovato
2
Fabrice Pantillon
28
Joni de Oliveira

Reservespieler

17
Kastriot Imeri
85'
90'
71'
18
Koro Koné
71'
7
Moussa Diallo
89'
40
Edin Omeragić
23
Vincent Sasso
33
Nicolas Vouilloz
22
Ricardo Azevedo

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Vevey United
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
Servette FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
FC Luzern
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
SC Kriens
Servette FC
Servette
3
0
2
Servette FC
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tsr2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr