Cup

Spielplan

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
Pully Football
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
0
FC Rotkreuz
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
1
FC Saxon Sports
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
1
FC Spiez
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
0
FC Perly-Certoux
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
5
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
FC Chiasso
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Allschwil
Allschwil
1
0
FC Allschwil
FC Sion
FC Sion
10
6
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
1
Iliria Solothurn
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
AC Taverne
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
5
4
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
0
FC Mutschellen
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC Monthey
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
FC Olten
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
SC Cham
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
3
1
FC Linth 04
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Signal
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
0
Servette Genève
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
0
0
0
FC Spiez
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
0
0
FC Linth 04
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
0
FC Sursee
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
1
FC Bulle
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
0
Olympique Genève
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
11
5
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
SC Kriens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
0
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Meyrin
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
4
FC Bavois
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/rsi-la2/?live_preview=30
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Linth 04
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.06.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
2
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
05.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
19:30 Uhr
06.08.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Winterthur
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
FC Bavois
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
08.08.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
Wintherhur / Bavois
Wintherhur / Bavois
0
Wintherhur / Bavois
Luzern / Young Boys
Luzern / Young Boys
0
Luzern / Young Boys
Rapperswil-Jona / Sion
Rapperswil-Jona / Sion
0
Rapperswil-Jona / Sion
12.08.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BavoisMehmed BegzadićFC Bavois50
Grasshopper Club ZürichNassim Ben KhalifaGrasshopper Club Zürich50
FC BavoisAndelko SavicFC Bavois50
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport50
5FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois40
FC BavoisAlex GauthierFC Bavois40
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion40
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys41
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion40
11Olympique GenèveBehar BajramiOlympique Genève30
FC MeyrinIbrahim DialloFC Meyrin31
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAllan EleouetStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys30
FC Rapperswil-JonaJordan GeleFC Rapperswil-Jona30