Europa League Qual.

Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Shkëndija 79
2
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK:
 / Shkëndija 79:
56'
Ibraimi
89'
Doriev
90
19:45
Einwechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Medzit Neziri
90
19:45
Auswechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Mevlan Murati
90
19:45
Einwechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Abou Baker Es Sahhal
90
19:45
Auswechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Ljupco Doriev
90
19:45
Spielende
89
19:44
Gelbe-Rote Karte für Tellur Mütallimov (Sumgayit FK)
89
19:44
Tor für KF Shkëndija 79, 0:2 durch Ljupco Doriev
85
19:40
Gelbe Karte für Sabuhi Abdullazada (Sumgayit FK)
77
19:32
Einwechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Arbin Zejnullai
77
19:32
Auswechslung bei KF Shkëndija 79 -> Omar Imeri
73
19:28
Auswechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Elvin Mammadov
73
19:28
Einwechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Sabuhi Abdullazada
63
19:18
Auswechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Khayal Najafov
63
19:18
Einwechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Rüfat Abdullazada
62
19:17
Einwechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Adam Hemati
62
19:17
Auswechslung bei Sumgayit FK -> Süleyman Ahmadov
56
19:11
Tor für KF Shkëndija 79, 0:1 durch Besart Ibraimi
55
19:10
Gelbe Karte für Vurğun Hüseynov (Sumgayit FK)
46
19:01
Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
45
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit
12
18:12
Gelbe Karte für Elvin Mammadov (Sumgayit FK)
1
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr