Cup

FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Thun:
 / FC Luzern:
58'
Schulz

Aufstellung

FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland

1
Andreas Hirzel
5
Nikki Havenaar
29
Nias Hefti
39
Sven Joss
53'
6
Kenan Fatkić
8
Gregory Karlen
60'
10
Dominik Schwizer
30
Fabian Rüdlin
80'
34
Nicola Sutter
19'
9
Ridge Munsy
14
Nuno da Silva
68'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
17
Simon Grether
45'
34
Silvan Sidler
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
45'
87'
11
Pascal Schürpf
90'
15
Marvin Schulz
58'
8'
19
Filip Ugrinić
42
Idriz Voca
9
Francesco Margiotta
80'

Reservespieler

33
Saleh Chihadeh
60'
24
Magnus Breitenmoser
68'
38
Hiran Ahmed
80'
22
Nino Ziswiler
4
Miguel Rodrigues
37
Dennis Salanović

Reservespieler

39
Mark Marleku
80'
71
Lino Lang
87'
1
David Zibung
21
Ashvin Balaruban
2
Otar Kakabadze
70
Julian Hermann
20
Tyron Owusu

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr