Cup

Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshoppers:
90'
Léo Bonatini
 / St. Gallen:
5'
Görtler
18'
Víctor Ruiz

Aufstellung

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

27
Mateo Matic
4
Miguel Nóbrega
5
Aleksandar Cvetković
46'
34
Allan Arigoni
79'
8
André Santos
69'
31
Dominik Schmid
11
Hicham Acheffay
51'
69'
17
Cristian Ponde
64'
19
Nuno da Silva
47
Fabio Fehr
90
André Ribeiro
64'

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

1
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
4
Leonidas Stergiou
15
Euclides Cabral
65'
21
Miro Muheim
23
Betim Fazliji
60'
6
Basil Stillhart
8
Jordi Quintillà
56'
10
Víctor Ruiz
18'
82'
16
Lukas Görtler
5'
7
Chikwubuike Adamu
82'
9
Jérémy Guillemenot
69'

Reservespieler

24
Toti Gomes
46'
9
Shkelqim Demhasaj
64'
3
Léo Bonatini
90'
64'
66
Petar Pušić
69'
14
Connor Ronan
69'
57
Matthias Minder
30
Nuno Pina

Reservespieler

24
Kwadwo Duah
69'
26
Tim Staubli
82'
20
Élie Youan
82'
18
Lukas Watkowiak
50
Nicolas Lüchinger
33
Musah Nuhu
34
Boris Babic

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Vevey United
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
Servette FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
SC Kriens
Servette FC
Servette
3
0
2
Servette FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/tsr2/?live_preview=30
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.