DFB-Pokal

RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
RW Essen:
33'
Engelmann
 / Bielefeld:

Aufstellung

Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen

1
Daniel Davari
3
Felix Herzenbruch
90'
5
Marco Kehl-Gómez
67'
7
Kevin Grund
65'
14
Daniel Heber
21
Sandro Plechaty
24
Alexander Hahn
4
Felix Backszat
59'
65'
6
Dennis Grote
49'
65'
11
Simon Engelmann
33'
73'
17
Noel Futkeu
72'

Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld

1
Stefan Ortega
2
Amos Pieper
4
Joakim Nilsson
5
Jacob Laursen
46'
27
Cédric Brunner
8
Ritsu Doan
78'
17
Cebio Soukou
19
Manuel Prietl
74'
30
Marcel Hartel
38
Jomaine Consbruch
46'
9
Fabian Klos

Reservespieler

18
Amara Condé
90'
65'
34
Jonas Hildebrandt
65'
29
Jan Neuwirt
65'
33
Joshua Endres
72'
9
Marcel Platzek
90'
22
Jakob Golz
27
Jonas Behounek
38
Oğuzhan Kefkir
23
Maximilian Pronichev

Reservespieler

23
Anderson Lucoqui
46'
18
Sergio Córdova
46'
22
Noel Niemann
78'
34
Oscar Linnér
3
Brian Behrendt
15
Nathan De Medina
6
Mike van der Hoorn
16
Fabian Kunze
36
Sven Schipplock

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.