Champions League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
 / NŠ Mura:
28'
Bobičanec

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege KF Shkëndija 79
0
Siege NŠ Mura
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 6

Letzte Spiele

13.07.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
NŠ Mura
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

13.07.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
NŠ Mura
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr