Europa Conference League

Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Lille:
43'
David
90'
Yazıcı
 / Olimpija:

Aufstellung

Lille OSC
Lille OSC

30
Lucas Chevalier
5
Gabriel Gudmundsson
14
Samuel Umtiti
18
Bafodé Diakité
22
Tiago Santos
46'
7
Hákon Haraldsson
90'
8
Angel Gomes
53'
21
Benjamin André
9
Jonathan David
43'
17
Ivan Cavaleiro
69'
23
Edon Zhegrova
46'

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

69
Matevž Vidovšek
2
Jorge Silva
3
David Sualehe
78'
14
Marcel Ratnik
16
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
21
Ivan Posavec
58'
34
Agustin Doffo
10
Timi Elšnik
39'
17
Admir Bristrić
69'
20
Nemanja Motika
69'
99
Rui Pedro
35'
78'

Reservespieler

4
Alexsandro Ribeiro
46'
12
Yusuf Yazıcı
90'
46'
10
Rémy Cabella
69'
26
Alan Virginius
90'
1
Vito Mannone
40
Tom Negrel
13
Akim Zedadka
15
Leny Yoro
31
Ismaily
20
Ignacio Miramón
35
Adame Faïz
34
Aaron Malouda

Reservespieler

11
Saar Fadida
58'
9
Mustafa Nukić
69'
37
Pedro Lucas
69'
18
Marko Brest
78'
43
Aljaž Krefl
78'
22
Denis Pintol
31
Žan Mauricio
25
Marko Mijailović
6
Mateo Karamatić
8
Justas Lasickas
33
Nemanja Gavrić
82
Redi Kasa

Aktuelle Spiele

21.09.2023 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
5
1
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
Viktoria Plzeň
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

20.09.2023
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.09.2023
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
2
Aston Villa
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
4
0
Zrinjski Mostar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
3
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
FK Čukarički
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
Fenerbahçe
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr