Europa Conference League

Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Din. Zagreb:
69'
Perić
72'
Petković
77'
Petković
 / :

Aufstellung

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

1
Danijel Zagorac
4
Boško Šutalo
42'
13
Stefan Ristovski
39
Mauro Perković
55
Dino Perić
69'
10
Martin Baturina
46'
25
Petar Sučić
69'
27
Josip Mišić
30
Takuro Kaneko
65'
78'
72
Gabriel Vidović
69'
9
Bruno Petković
72'
77'
15'

KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani

1
Enea Koliçi
2
Armend Thaqi
4
Gentrit Halili
39'
82'
5
Lumbardh Dellova
75'
19
Lorenc Trashi
35'
71'
32
Bajram Jashanica
10
Nazmi Gripshi
31'
11
Qendrim Zyba
20
Edvin Kuč
70'
7
Walid Hamidi
82'
9
Albin Berisha

Reservespieler

2
Sadegh Moharrami
42'
31
Marko Bulat
46'
14
Robert Ljubičić
69'
77
Dario Špikić
69'
41
Gabriel Rukavina
78'
33
Ivan Nevistić
6
Maxime Bernauer
20
Antonio Marin
23
Tibor Halilović
36
Luka Vrbančić
11
Mahir Emreli
17
Sandro Kulenović

Reservespieler

14
Marsel Ismajlgeci
31'
99
Bleart Tolaj
70'
3
Arbër Potoku
71'
25
Bernard Karrica
82'
30
Arb Manaj
82'
12
Andrea Hoxha
92
Damir Ljuljanović
8
Vesel Limaj
Ramush Ramadani
88
Arbnor Halitjaha
17
Edi Maksutaj
22
Krenar Dulaj

Aktuelle Spiele

14.12.2023 21:00
Lille OSC
Lille
3
1
Lille OSC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
4
3
Zorya Lugansk
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

20.09.2023
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.09.2023
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
2
Aston Villa
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
4
0
Zrinjski Mostar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
3
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
FK Čukarički
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
Fenerbahçe
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr