Europa Conference League

Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beşiktaş
2
1
Beşiktaş
Lugano:
 / Beşiktaş:
36'
Tosun
88'
Terzi

Aufstellung

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

1
Amir Saipi
4
Kreshnik Hajrizi
5
Albian Hajdari
76'
84'
17
Lukas Mai
34
Allan Arigoni
69'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
70'
21
Yanis Cimignani
84'
25
Uran Bislimi
29
Mohamed Mahmoud
46'
9
Žan Celar
11
Renato Steffen
90'

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

1
Ersin Destanoğlu
4
Onur Bulut
75'
12
Daniel Amartey
75
Tayfur Bingöl
85'
79
Serkan Terzi
88'
8
Salih Uçan
61'
15
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain
90'
19
Amir Hadžiahmetović
90'
22
Bakhtiyor Zaynutdinov
79'
9
Cenk Tosun
36'
46'
40
Jackson Muleka
10'
61'

Reservespieler

19
Shkëlqim Vladi
46'
6
Jhon Espínoza
73'
69'
7
Roman Macek
70'
22
Ayman El Wafi
84'
27
Boris Babić
84'
90
Steven Deana
99
Diego Mina
41
Noah De Queiroz
50
Johann Angstmann

Reservespieler

90
Semih Kılıçsoy
46'
21
Demir Tıknaz
63'
61'
64
Mustafa Erhan Hekimoğlu
75'
61'
27
Emirhan Delibaş
85'
60
Aytug Kömec
90'
94
Göktuğ Baytekin
97
Utku Yuvakuran

Aktuelle Spiele

14.12.2023 21:00
Lille OSC
Lille
3
1
Lille OSC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
4
3
Zorya Lugansk
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

20.09.2023
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.09.2023
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
2
Aston Villa
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
4
0
Zrinjski Mostar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
3
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
FK Čukarički
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
Fenerbahçe
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr