Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina:
44'
John
 / FK Bodø/Glimt:
11'
Botheim
82'
Lode

Aufstellung

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

35
Eglant Haxho
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
62'
32
Kristi Vangjeli
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
87'
10
Endrit Krasniqi
75'
77'
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
80
Florent Avdyli
13'
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
76'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
17'
77
Oto John
44'
90'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
82'
3
Alfons Sampsted
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
81'
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
57'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
19
Sondre Fet
9
Ola Solbakken
86'
20
Erik Botheim
11'

Reservespieler

21
Bleart Tolaj
76'
11
Mendurim Hoti
77'
4
Tun Bardhoku
87'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
90'
12
Ardit Nika
18
Samuel Andoh
27
Albin Prapashtica

Reservespieler

4
Marius Høibråten
81'
32
Joel Mvuka
86'
30
Joshua Smits
16
Morten Konradsen
26
Sigurd Kvile
23
Elias Hagen
11
Axel Lindahl
22
Vegard Moberg
24
Lasse Nordås
17
Sebastian Tounekti

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr