Europa Conference League Qual.

KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KuPS:
54'
Udoh
 / Astana:
90'
Bitri

Aufstellung

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
15
Henry Uzochukwu
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
10
Jordan Sebban
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
89'
14
Anton Popovitch
77'
19
Nana Boateng
25
Urho Nissilä
77'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
54'
61'

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
21
Cadete
66'
26
Eneo Bitri
90'
33
Žarko Tomašević
77
Eugénio
11
Tigran Barseghyan
66'
24
Luka Šimunović
84'
92
Valeriu Ciupercă
58'
10
Marin Tomasov

Reservespieler

8
Rangel
61'
26
Axel Vidjeskog
77'
29
Santeri Haarala
77'
17
Iiro Järvinen
89'
12
Sami Rissanen
31
Miika Töyräs
4
MacDonald Niba
18
Juho Pirttijoki
20
Arttu Heinonen
16
Tommi Jyry

Reservespieler

8
Islambek Kuat
85'
66'
20
Fatos Bećiraj
66'
70
Sultan Sagnayev
84'
31
Danil Podymskiy
55
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
5
Mark Gurman
19
Lev Skvortsov
18
Sagi Sovet
17
Abat Aimbetov
72
Stanislav Basmanov
80
Vladislav Prokopenko

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr