Europa Conference League Qual.

CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
CD Santa Clara:
14'
Anderson Carvalho
45'
Mansur
 / Olimpija:

Aufstellung

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

99
Marco Pereira
2
Rafael Ramos
84'
3
Mikel Villanueva
5
João Afonso
6
Mansur
45'
8
Anderson Carvalho
14'
75'
10
Lincoln
25
Hidemasa Morita
13
Carlos Júnior
50'
84'
23
Crysan
27'
75'
26
Jean Patric
58'
63'

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

41
Nejc Vidmar
15
Đorđe Crnomarković
20
Eric Boakye
62
Michael Pavlović
88
Uroš Korun
62'
10
Timi Elšnik
61'
23
Nik Kapun
76'
90
Tomislav Tomić
9
Mustafa Nukić
67'
16
Gal Kurež
61'
97
Aldair

Reservespieler

11
Costinha
63'
21
Nené
75'
77
Rui Costa
75'
19
Júlio Romão
84'
98
Ricardinho
84'
1
Ricardo Fernandes
97
Rodolfo
4
Kennedy Boateng
17
Cristian Tassano
16
Paulo Henrique
95
Pierre Sagna
9
Mohamed Bouldini

Reservespieler

48
Jan Andrejašič
61'
25
Svit Sešlar
61'
70
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
67'
69
Matevž Vidovšek
31
Žan Mauricio
17
Matic Fink
47
Toni Lun Bončina
37
Enrik Ostrc
14
Marcel Ratnik
29
Dino Špehar

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr