Europa Conference League Qual.

IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Velež
1
1
Velež Mostar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
IF Elfsborg:
34'
Frick
 / Velež:
32'
Radović

Aufstellung

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
5
Maudo
34'
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
24
Johan Larsson
6
André Rømer
85'
7
Frederik Holst
83'
16
Robert Gojani
19'
75'
17
Per Frick
34'
19
Jeppe Okkels
75'
21
Rasmus Alm
66'

Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar

93
Slaviša Bogdanović
3
Slaviša Radović
32'
64'
6
Samir Zeljković
15
Tarik Isić
9'
23
Fernando Ferreyra
7
Omar Pršeš
59'
64'
8
Mehmed Ćosić
74'
10
Nemanja Anđušić
74'
24
Dino Hasanović
50'
11
Haris Ovčina
56
Dženan Zajmović
88'

Reservespieler

12
Alexander Bernhardsson
66'
14
Jacob Ondrejka
75'
26
Marokhy Ndione
75'
8
Samuel Holmén
83'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
32
Gustav Broman
4
Christopher McVey
29
Oliver Zandén
28
Noah Söderberg
25
Jack Cooper-Love
11
Ahmed Qasem

Reservespieler

88
Samir Radovac
64'
18
Brandao
64'
28
Edo Vehabović
90'
74'
9
Obren Cvijanović
74'
14
Dejan Georgijević
88'
1
Luka Kačavenda
4
Denis Zvonić
27
Nermin Alagić
19
Melvin Osmić
77
Alen Dejanović
2
Faris Zubanović

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr