Europa Conference League Qual.

Ferreira
4
1
Paços de Ferreira
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferreira:
44'
Denílson
70'
Denílson
73'
Eustáquio
90'
Uilton
 / Larne FC:

Aufstellung

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
6
Maracás
11'
21
Jorge Silva
38'
27
João Vigário
45'
22
Luíz Carlos
46
Stephen Eustáquio
73'
77
Nuno Santos
74'
10
Denílson
44'
70'
74'
15
Juan Delgado
67'
23
Lucas Silva
67'

Larne FC
Larne FC

34
Rohan Ferguson
2
Kofi Balmer
4
Albert Watson
34'
18
Cian Bolger
50'
23
Tomas Cosgrove
26
Dean Jarvis
5
Fuad Sule
67'
6
John Herron
8
Mark Randall
77'
24
Jeff Hughes
10
David McDaid
77'

Reservespieler

5
Antunes
45'
7
Hélder Ferreira
67'
9
Uilton
90'
67'
16
Matchoi Djaló
90'
74'
99
Douglas Tanque
74'
12
Jeimes
29
Fernando Fonseca
32
Flávio
17
Adriano
8
Abbas Ibrahim
26
Rui Pires
45
Pedro Martelo

Reservespieler

17
Andy Mitchell
67'
3
Graham Kelly
77'
9
Ronan Hale
77'
13
Michael Argyrides
5
Joshua Robinson
16
Lee Lynch
14
Andy Scott
30
Matthew Lusty

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr