Europa Conference League Qual.

Trabzon
3
1
Trabzonspor
Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzon:
15'
Nwakaeme
58'
Vitor Hugo
74'
Djaniny
 / Molde FK:
31'
Brynhildsen
64'
Brynhildsen
85'
Hussain

Aufstellung

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
13
Vitor Hugo
58'
32
Edgar Ié
33
Bruno Peres
99
Serkan Asan
5
Berat Özdemir
90'
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
87'
17
Marek Hamšík
9
Anthony Nwakaeme
15'
21
Djaniny
74'
80'
27
Gervinho

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
3
Birk Risa
57'
5
Sheriff Sinyan
80'
6
Stian Gregersen
83'
16
Etzaz Hussain
85'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
83'
22
Ola Brynhildsen
31'
64'
87'
90'
27
Sivert Mannsverk
73'
9
Ohi Omoijuanfo
90'
14
Erling Knudtzon

Reservespieler

7
Yusuf Sarı
80'
61
Abdülkadir Parmak
90'
59
Arda Akbulut
16
Erce Kardeşler
75
Faruk Genç
39
Atakan Gündüz
3
Ismail Köybaşı
4
Hüseyin Türkmen
41
Murat Akpınar
29
Yunus Mallı
8
Dorukhan Toköz
15
Anders Trondsen

Reservespieler

7
Magnus Eikrem
73'
2
Martin Bjørnbak
83'
25
Emil Breivik
83'
23
Eirik Andersen
90'
10
Björn Sigurðarson
90'
12
Álex Craninx
69
Peder Lervik
51
Mathias Løvik
28
Kristoffer Haugen
20
David Fofana
15
Magnus Grødem

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr